Futebol na Rede

  • G+
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Feed
Copa Sul-Americana

Copa Sul-Americana

TABELA E CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Segunda Fase
  • Palestino
    Palestino
    2 X 5
    Flamengo
    Flamengo
    Quarta-Feira - 05/07 21h45 - La Cisterna
    G1
    Flamengo
    Flamengo
    X
    Palestino
    Palestino
    Quarta-Feira - 09/08 21h45 - Maracanã
  • Ponte Preta
    Ponte Preta
    1 X 0
    Sol de América-PAR
    Sol de América-PAR
    Quinta-Feira - 29/06 19h15 - Moisés Lucarelli
    G2
    Sol de América-PAR
    Sol de América-PAR
    X
    Ponte Preta
    Ponte Preta
    Quarta-Feira - 26/07 19h15 - Villa Eliza
  • Sport-PE
    Sport-PE
    2 X 0
    Arsenal de Sarandi-ARG
    Arsenal de Sarandi-ARG
    Quinta-Feira - 06/07 21h45 - Ilha do Retiro
    G3
    Arsenal de Sarandi-ARG
    Arsenal de Sarandi-ARG
    X
    Sport-PE
    Sport-PE
    Quinta-Feira - 27/07 19h15 - Julio Humberto Grondona
  • Fluminense
    Fluminense
    4 X 0
    Universidad de Quito
    Universidad de Quito
    Quinta-Feira - 29/06 21h45 - Laranjeiras
    G4
    Universidad de Quito
    Universidad de Quito
    X
    Fluminense
    Fluminense
    Quarta-Feira - 26/07 19h15 - Olímpico Atahualpa
  • Defensa y Justicia
    Defensa y Justicia
    1 X 0
    Chapecoense
    Chapecoense
    Quarta-Feira - 28/06 19h15 - Norberto Tomaghello
    G5
    Chapecoense
    Chapecoense
    X
    Defensa y Justicia
    Defensa y Justicia
    Terça-Feira - 25/07 19h15 - Estádio Índio Condá
  • Patriotas
    Patriotas
    1 X 1
    Corinthians
    Corinthians
    Quarta-Feira - 28/06 21h45 - Estádio La Independencia
    G6
    Corinthians
    Corinthians
    X
    Patriotas
    Patriotas
    Quarta-Feira - 26/07 21h45 - Arena Corinthians
  • Racing-ARG
    Racing-ARG
    3 X 1
    Ind. Medellín-COL
    Ind. Medellín-COL
    Quinta-Feira - 29/06 21h45 - Juan Domingo Perón
    G7
    Ind. Medellín-COL
    Ind. Medellín-COL
    X
    Racing-ARG
    Racing-ARG
    Quinta-Feira - 27/07 21h45 - Atanasio Girardot
  • Deportivo Cali-COL
    Deportivo Cali-COL
    1 X 1
    Junior Barranquilla-COL
    Junior Barranquilla-COL
    Quinta-Feira - 13/07 21h45 - Olímpico Pascual Guerrero
    G8
    Junior Barranquilla-COL
    Junior Barranquilla-COL
    X
    Deportivo Cali-COL
    Deportivo Cali-COL
    Quinta-Feira - 03/08 21h35 - Metropolitano
  • Nacional Potosí-BOL
    Nacional Potosí-BOL
    0 X 1
    Estudiantes-ARG
    Estudiantes-ARG
    Quinta-Feira - 13/07 19h15 - Estadio Victor Augutín Ugarte
    G9
    Estudiantes-ARG
    Estudiantes-ARG
    X
    Nacional Potosí-BOL
    Nacional Potosí-BOL
    Quinta-Feira - 03/08 19h15 - Ciudad de La Plata
  • Independiente-ARG
    Independiente-ARG
    4 X 2
    Dep. Iquique-CHI
    Dep. Iquique-CHI
    Quarta-Feira - 12/07 21h45 - Libertadores da América
    G10
    Dep. Iquique-CHI
    Dep. Iquique-CHI
    X
    Independiente-ARG
    Independiente-ARG
    Quarta-Feira - 02/08 21h45 - Tierra de Campeones
  • Bolívar-BOL
    Bolívar-BOL
    1 X 0
    LDU-EQU
    LDU-EQU
    Quarta-Feira - 12/07 19h15 - Hernando Siles
    G11
    LDU-EQU
    LDU-EQU
    X
    Bolívar-BOL
    Bolívar-BOL
    Quarta-Feira - 02/08 19h15 - Casa Blanca
  • Fuerza Amarilla
    Fuerza Amarilla
    1 X 1
    Santa Fe-COL
    Santa Fe-COL
    Terça-Feira - 27/06 21h45 - 9 de Mayo
    G12
    Santa Fe-COL
    Santa Fe-COL
    X
    Fuerza Amarilla
    Fuerza Amarilla
    Terça-Feira - 25/07 21h45 - El Campín
  • Huracán
    Huracán
    1 X 5
    Libertad-PAR
    Libertad-PAR
    Terça-Feira - 11/07 19h15 - El Palácio
    G13
    Libertad-PAR
    Libertad-PAR
    X
    Huracán
    Huracán
    Terça-Feira - 01/08 19h15 - Libertad
  • Oriente Petrolero-BOL
    Oriente Petrolero-BOL
    2 X 3
    Atl Tucumán-ARG
    Atl Tucumán-ARG
    Terça-Feira - 11/07 21h45 - Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera
    G14
    Atl Tucumán-ARG
    Atl Tucumán-ARG
    X
    Oriente Petrolero-BOL
    Oriente Petrolero-BOL
    Terça-Feira - 01/08 21h45 - Monumental José Fierro
  • Nacional-PAR
    Nacional-PAR
    1 X 1
    Olimpia-PAR
    Olimpia-PAR
    Quarta-Feira - 12/07 21h45 - Arsenio Erico
    G15
    Olimpia-PAR
    Olimpia-PAR
    X
    Nacional-PAR
    Nacional-PAR
    Quarta-Feira - 02/08 21h45 - Manuel Ferreira
  • Cerro Porteño-PAR
    Cerro Porteño-PAR
    2 X 1
    Boston River
    Boston River
    Terça-Feira - 11/07 21h45 - General Pablo Rojas
    G16
    Boston River
    Boston River
    X
    Cerro Porteño-PAR
    Cerro Porteño-PAR
    Quarta-Feira - 26/07 21h45 - COMPLEJO RENTISTAS