Futebol na Rede

  • G+
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Feed

JOGOS DA SEMANA



Hoje
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Campeonato Mineiro

  • 02/03
  • Seg
  • 20h00
  • Boa Esporte-MG
    Boa Esporte-MG
  • x
  • Tombense
    Tombense
  • Melão
  • Sem transmissão
Amanhã
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Copa do Brasil

  • 03/03
  • Ter
  • 21h30
  • Vilhena-RO
    Vilhena-RO
  • x
  • Ponte Preta
    Ponte Preta
  • Portal da Amazônia
  • Sem transmissão

Gauchão

  • 03/03
  • Ter
  • 20h00
  • Aimoré
    Aimoré
  • x
  • São José-PoA
    São José-PoA
  • Cristo Rei
  • Sem transmissão

Libertadores

  • 03/03
  • Ter
  • 18h15
  • Mineros-VEN
    Mineros-VEN
  • x
  • Universitario de Sucre
    Universitario de Sucre
  • Cachamay Gino Scarigella
  • Sem transmissão
  • 03/03
  • Ter
  • 19h45
  • Barcelona-EQU
    Barcelona-EQU
  • x
  • Libertad-PAR
    Libertad-PAR
  • Monumental de Barcelona
  • Sem transmissão
  • 03/03
  • Ter
  • 22h00
  • Cruzeiro
    Cruzeiro
  • x
  • Huracán
    Huracán
  • Mineirão
  • Sem transmissão
Quarta-Feira
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Campeonato Catarinense

  • 04/03
  • Qua
  • 22h00
  • Figueirense
    Figueirense
  • x
  • Metropolitano
    Metropolitano
  • Orlando Scarpelli
  • Sem transmissão
  • 04/03
  • Qua
  • 22h00
  • Inter de Lages
    Inter de Lages
  • x
  • Avai
    Avai
  • Vidal Júnior
  • Sem transmissão
  • 04/03
  • Qua
  • 22h00
  • Marcílio Dias
    Marcílio Dias
  • x
  • Guarani-SC
    Guarani-SC
  • Gigantão das Avenidas
  • Sem transmissão
  • 04/03
  • Qua
  • 22h00
  • Joinville
    Joinville
  • x
  • Chapecoense
    Chapecoense
  • Arena Joinville
  • Sem transmissão
  • 04/03
  • Qua
  • 22h00
  • Atlético de Ibirama
    Atlético de Ibirama
  • x
  • Criciúma
    Criciúma
  • Estádio da Baixada
  • Sem transmissão

Copa do Brasil

  • 04/03
  • Qua
  • 16h00
  • Boavista
    Boavista
  • x
  • ABC-RN
    ABC-RN
  • Eucy Resende de Mendonça
  • Sem transmissão
  • 04/03
  • Qua
  • 19h30
  • Capivariano
    Capivariano
  • x
  • SER Caxias
    SER Caxias
  • Carlos Colnaghi
  • Sem transmissão
  • 04/03
  • Qua
  • 19h30
  • Independente-PA
    Independente-PA
  • x
  • Icasa-CE
    Icasa-CE
  • Navegantão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 04/03
  • Qua
  • 19h30
  • Santos-AP
    Santos-AP
  • x
  • Portuguesa
    Portuguesa
  • Zerão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 04/03
  • Qua
  • 20h30
  • Murici-AL
    Murici-AL
  • x
  • Cuiabá-MT
    Cuiabá-MT
  • José Gomes da Costa
  • Sem transmissão
  • 04/03
  • Qua
  • 20h30
  • Alecrim-RN
    Alecrim-RN
  • x
  • Tupi-MG
    Tupi-MG
  • Ninho do Periquito
  • Sem transmissão
  • 04/03
  • Qua
  • 22h00
  • Vitória Conquista-BA
    Vitória Conquista-BA
  • x
  • Palmeiras
    Palmeiras
  • Lomantão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 04/03
  • Qua
  • 22h00
  • Villa Nova-MG
    Villa Nova-MG
  • x
  • Coritiba
    Coritiba
  • Castor Cifuentes
  • Sem transmissão
  • 04/03
  • Qua
  • 22h00
  • Rio Branco-AC
    Rio Branco-AC
  • x
  • Vasco da Gama
    Vasco da Gama
  • Estádio José de Melo
  • Sem transmissão

Gauchão Série A2

  • 04/03
  • Qua
  • 20h30
  • Pelotas
    Pelotas
  • x
  • Guarani-VA
    Guarani-VA
  • Boca Do Lobo
  • Sem transmissão

Libertadores

  • 04/03
  • Qua
  • 19h45
  • Colo-Colo-CHI
    Colo-Colo-CHI
  • x
  • Atlas-MEX
    Atlas-MEX
  • Estadio Nacional Julio
  • Sem transmissão
  • 04/03
  • Qua
  • 22h00
  • San Lorenzo
    San Lorenzo
  • x
  • Corinthians
    Corinthians
  • Estádio Pedro Bidegain
  • Sem transmissão
  • 04/03
  • Qua
  • 22h00
  • Internacional
    Internacional
  • x
  • Emelec-EQU
    Emelec-EQU
  • Beira Rio
  • Sem transmissão
Quinta-Feira
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Copa do Brasil

  • 05/03
  • Qui
  • 21h30
  • Maringá
    Maringá
  • x
  • Madureira
    Madureira
  • Willie Davids
  • Sem transmissão
  • 05/03
  • Qui
  • 21h30
  • Cabofriense
    Cabofriense
  • x
  • Luverdense-MT
    Luverdense-MT
  • Correão
  • Sem transmissão

Gauchão

  • 05/03
  • Qui
  • 20h30
  • Brasil-Pel
    Brasil-Pel
  • x
  • Ypiranga
    Ypiranga
  • Boca do Lobo
  • Sem transmissão

Libertadores

  • 05/03
  • Qui
  • 20h15
  • River Plate-ARG
    River Plate-ARG
  • x
  • Tigres-MEX
    Tigres-MEX
  • Monumental de Núñez
  • Sem transmissão
  • 05/03
  • Qui
  • 20h30
  • Atlético Nacional-COL
    Atlético Nacional-COL
  • x
  • Estudiantes-ARG
    Estudiantes-ARG
  • Atanasio Girardot
  • Sem transmissão
  • 05/03
  • Qui
  • 21h30
  • Universidad de Chile
    Universidad de Chile
  • x
  • The Strongest-BOL
    The Strongest-BOL
  • Nacional de Chile
  • Sem transmissão
  • 05/03
  • Qui
  • 23h45
  • Juan Aurich-PER
    Juan Aurich-PER
  • x
  • San José-BOL
    San José-BOL
  • Elías Aguirre
  • Sem transmissão
Sexta-Feira
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Campeonato Paulista

  • 06/03
  • Sex
  • 19h30
  • Marília
    Marília
  • x
  • XV de Piracicaba
    XV de Piracicaba
  • Bento de Abreu
  • Sem transmissão
  • 06/03
  • Sex
  • 19h30
  • Red Bull
    Red Bull
  • x
  • Audax São Paulo
    Audax São Paulo
  • Moisés Lucarelli
  • Sem transmissão
Sábado
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Campeonato Carioca

  • 07/03
  • Sáb
  • 15h30
  • Nova Iguaçu
    Nova Iguaçu
  • x
  • Resende
    Resende
  • Eduardo Guinle
  • Sem transmissão
  • 07/03
  • Sáb
  • 16h00
  • Volta Redonda
    Volta Redonda
  • x
  • Macaé
    Macaé
  • Estádio Raulino de Oliveira
  • Sem transmissão
  • 07/03
  • Sáb
  • 16h00
  • Flamengo
    Flamengo
  • x
  • Friburguense
    Friburguense
  • Maracanã
  • Sem transmissão
  • 07/03
  • Sáb
  • 16h00
  • Bangu
    Bangu
  • x
  • Boavista
    Boavista
  • Moça Bonita
  • Sem transmissão

Campeonato Mineiro

  • 07/03
  • Sáb
  • 16h00
  • Mamoré
    Mamoré
  • x
  • Boa Esporte-MG
    Boa Esporte-MG
  • Arena Kickball
  • Sem transmissão
  • 07/03
  • Sáb
  • 16h00
  • Caldense
    Caldense
  • x
  • Tupi-MG
    Tupi-MG
  • Dr. Ronaldo Junqueira
  • Sem transmissão
  • 07/03
  • Sáb
  • 16h00
  • Guarani-MG
    Guarani-MG
  • x
  • Democrata-GV
    Democrata-GV
  • Arena do Calçado
  • Sem transmissão
  • 07/03
  • Sáb
  • 16h00
  • Tombense
    Tombense
  • x
  • URT
    URT
  • Antônio G. de Almeida
  • Sem transmissão

Campeonato Paranaense

  • 07/03
  • Sáb
  • 18h30
  • Atlético-PR
    Atlético-PR
  • x
  • J. Malucelli
    J. Malucelli
  • Arena da Baixada
  • Sem transmissão

Campeonato Paulista

  • 07/03
  • Sáb
  • 16h00
  • São Bernardo
    São Bernardo
  • x
  • São Bento SP
    São Bento SP
  • Estádio Municipal 1º de Maio
  • Sem transmissão
  • 07/03
  • Sáb
  • 16h00
  • Ituano
    Ituano
  • x
  • Rio Claro
    Rio Claro
  • Dr. Novelli Júnior
  • Sem transmissão
  • 07/03
  • Sáb
  • 18h30
  • Mogi Mirim-SP
    Mogi Mirim-SP
  • x
  • Ponte Preta
    Ponte Preta
  • Romildo Ferreira
  • Sem transmissão
  • 07/03
  • Sáb
  • 18h30
  • Palmeiras
    Palmeiras
  • x
  • Bragantino
    Bragantino
  • Palestra Itália
  • Sem transmissão
  • 07/03
  • Sáb
  • 21h00
  • Portuguesa
    Portuguesa
  • x
  • Penapolense-SP
    Penapolense-SP
  • Canindé
  • Sem transmissão
  • 07/03
  • Sáb
  • 21h00
  • Linense
    Linense
  • x
  • Capivariano
    Capivariano
  • Gilberto Siqueira Lopes
  • Sem transmissão

Gauchão

  • 07/03
  • Sáb
  • 18h00
  • São José-PoA
    São José-PoA
  • x
  • Ypiranga
    Ypiranga
  • Passo D'Areia
  • Sem transmissão
  • 07/03
  • Sáb
  • 18h30
  • Grêmio
    Grêmio
  • x
  • SER Caxias
    SER Caxias
  • Grêmio Arena
  • Sem transmissão