Futebol na Rede

  • G+
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Feed

JOGOS DA SEMANA



Amanhã
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Gauchão Segunda Divisão

  • 07/05
  • Sáb
  • 16h30
  • Igrejinha
    Igrejinha
  • x
  • Rio Grande
    Rio Grande
  • Alberto Schwingler
  • Sem transmissão

Gauchão Série A2

  • 07/05
  • Sáb
  • 00h00
  • Guarani-VA
    Guarani-VA
  • x
  • Avenida
    Avenida
  • Estádio Edmundo Feix
  • Sem transmissão
  • 07/05
  • Sáb
  • 00h00
  • Esportivo
    Esportivo
  • x
  • Tupy
    Tupy
  • Montanha dos Vinhedos
  • Sem transmissão
  • 07/05
  • Sáb
  • 15h00
  • SER Caxias
    SER Caxias
  • x
  • União Frederiquense
    União Frederiquense
  • Centenário
  • Sem transmissão
  • 07/05
  • Sáb
  • 16h00
  • São Gabriel
    São Gabriel
  • x
  • Pelotas
    Pelotas
  • Sílvio de Faria Corrêa
  • Sem transmissão
Domingo
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Campeonato Carioca

  • 08/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Vasco da Gama
    Vasco da Gama
  • x
  • Botafogo
    Botafogo
  • São Januário
  • Sem transmissão

Campeonato Catarinense

  • 08/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Chapecoense
    Chapecoense
  • x
  • Joinville
    Joinville
  • Estádio Índio Condá
  • Sem transmissão

Campeonato Mineiro

  • 08/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Atlético-MG
    Atlético-MG
  • x
  • América-MG
    América-MG
  • Independência
  • Sem transmissão

Campeonato Paranaense

  • 08/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Coritiba
    Coritiba
  • x
  • Atlético-PR
    Atlético-PR
  • Couto Pereira
  • Sem transmissão

Campeonato Paulista

  • 08/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Santos
    Santos
  • x
  • Audax São Paulo
    Audax São Paulo
  • Vila Belmiro
  • Sem transmissão

Gauchão

  • 08/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Internacional
    Internacional
  • x
  • Juventude
    Juventude
  • Beira Rio
  • Sem transmissão

Gauchão Segunda Divisão

  • 08/05
  • Dom
  • 15h00
  • Se São Borja
    Se São Borja
  • x
  • Gaúcho
    Gaúcho
  • Vicentão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 08/05
  • Dom
  • 15h00
  • APAFUT
    APAFUT
  • x
  • Nova Prata
    Nova Prata
  • Homero Soldatelli
  • Sem transmissão
  • 08/05
  • Dom
  • 15h00
  • Guarany-Bag
    Guarany-Bag
  • x
  • Sapucaiense
    Sapucaiense
  • Estrela D'Alva
  • Sem transmissão
  • 08/05
  • Dom
  • 15h00
  • Farroupilha
    Farroupilha
  • x
  • Bagé
    Bagé
  • Nicolau Fico
  • Sem transmissão
Terça-Feira
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Copa do Brasil

  • 10/05
  • Ter
  • 21h30
  • Avai
    Avai
  • x
  • Bragantino
    Bragantino
  • Ressacada
  • Sem transmissão
Quarta-Feira
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Copa do Brasil

  • 11/05
  • Qua
  • 19h30
  • Galvez
    Galvez
  • x
  • Santos
    Santos
  • Arena da floresta
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11/05
  • Qua
  • 19h30
  • Juventude
    Juventude
  • x
  • Coritiba
    Coritiba
  • Alfredo Jaconi
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11/05
  • Qua
  • 19h30
  • Paraná
    Paraná
  • x
  • Chapecoense
    Chapecoense
  • Estádio Durival Britto
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11/05
  • Qua
  • 19h30
  • Sampaio Corrêa-MA
    Sampaio Corrêa-MA
  • x
  • Figueirense
    Figueirense
  • Castelão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11/05
  • Qua
  • 20h30
  • Ríver AC-PI
    Ríver AC-PI
  • x
  • Botafogo-PB
    Botafogo-PB
  • Lindolfo Monteiro
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11/05
  • Qua
  • 20h30
  • Ypiranga
    Ypiranga
  • x
  • Aparecidense-GO
    Aparecidense-GO
  • Colosso da Lagoa
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11/05
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • Dom bosco
    Dom bosco
  • x
  • Atlético-PR
    Atlético-PR
  • Benedito Soares Mota
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11/05
  • Qua
  • 21h45
  • CRB-AL
    CRB-AL
  • x
  • Vasco da Gama
    Vasco da Gama
  • Rei Pelé
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11/05
  • Qua
  • 21h45
  • Vitória Conquista-BA
    Vitória Conquista-BA
  • x
  • Santa Cruz-PE
    Santa Cruz-PE
  • Lomantão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11/05
  • Qua
  • 21h45
  • Portuguesa
    Portuguesa
  • x
  • Vitória
    Vitória
  • Canindé
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11/05
  • Qua
  • 21h45
  • América-MG
    América-MG
  • x
  • Bahia
    Bahia
  • Independência
  • Sem transmissão

Gauchão Série A2

  • 11/05
  • Qua
  • 00h00
  • Brasil-Far
    Brasil-Far
  • x
  • São Gabriel
    São Gabriel
  • Castanheiras
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11/05
  • Qua
  • 00h00
  • Avenida
    Avenida
  • x
  • Pelotas
    Pelotas
  • Eucaliptos
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11/05
  • Qua
  • 00h00
  • União Frederiquense
    União Frederiquense
  • x
  • Tupy
    Tupy
  • Vermelhão da Colina
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11/05
  • Qua
  • 00h00
  • São Luiz
    São Luiz
  • x
  • Esportivo
    Esportivo
  • 19 de Outubro
  • Sem transmissão
Quinta-Feira
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Copa do Brasil

  • 12/05
  • Qui
  • 19h15
  • Juazeirense-BA
    Juazeirense-BA
  • x
  • Botafogo
    Botafogo
  • Adautão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 12/05
  • Qui
  • 21h30
  • Fluminense
    Fluminense
  • x
  • Ferroviária
    Ferroviária
  • Laranjeiras
  • Sem transmissão
  • 12/05
  • Qui
  • 21h30
  • Ponte Preta
    Ponte Preta
  • x
  • Genus-RO
    Genus-RO
  • Moisés Lucarelli
  • Sem transmissão
Sexta-Feira
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Brasileirão Série B

  • 13/05
  • Sex
  • 19h15
  • Vila Nova-GO
    Vila Nova-GO
  • x
  • Bragantino
    Bragantino
  • Serra Dourada
  • Sem transmissão
  • 13/05
  • Sex
  • 20h30
  • Oeste-SP
    Oeste-SP
  • x
  • Atlético-GO
    Atlético-GO
  • Estádio dos Amaros
  • Sem transmissão
  • 13/05
  • Sex
  • 21h30
  • Tupi-MG
    Tupi-MG
  • x
  • Goiás
    Goiás
  • Estádio Mário Helênio
  • Sem transmissão
  • 13/05
  • Sex
  • 21h30
  • Brasil-Pel
    Brasil-Pel
  • x
  • Paraná
    Paraná
  • Bento Freitas
  • Sem transmissão
Sábado
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Brasileirão Série A

  • 14/05
  • Sáb
  • 16h00
  • Flamengo
    Flamengo
  • x
  • Sport-PE
    Sport-PE
  • Maracanã
  • Sem transmissão
  • 14/05
  • Sáb
  • 16h00
  • Palmeiras
    Palmeiras
  • x
  • Atlético-PR
    Atlético-PR
  • Palestra Itália
  • Sem transmissão
  • 14/05
  • Sáb
  • 18h30
  • Atlético-MG
    Atlético-MG
  • x
  • Santos
    Santos
  • Independência
  • Sem transmissão
  • 14/05
  • Sáb
  • 21h00
  • Coritiba
    Coritiba
  • x
  • Cruzeiro
    Cruzeiro
  • Couto Pereira
  • Sem transmissão

Brasileirão Série B

  • 14/05
  • Sáb
  • 16h00
  • Ceará-CE
    Ceará-CE
  • x
  • Paysandu-PA
    Paysandu-PA
  • Vovozão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 14/05
  • Sáb
  • 16h00
  • Sampaio Corrêa-MA
    Sampaio Corrêa-MA
  • x
  • Vasco da Gama
    Vasco da Gama
  • Castelão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 14/05
  • Sáb
  • 16h00
  • Londrina
    Londrina
  • x
  • CRB-AL
    CRB-AL
  • Estádio do Café
  • Sem transmissão
  • 14/05
  • Sáb
  • 16h30
  • Criciúma
    Criciúma
  • x
  • Náutico
    Náutico
  • Heriberto Hülse
  • Sem transmissão
  • 14/05
  • Sáb
  • 21h00
  • Luverdense-MT
    Luverdense-MT
  • x
  • Joinville
    Joinville
  • Passo das Emas
  • Sem transmissão
  • 14/05
  • Sáb
  • 21h00
  • Bahia
    Bahia
  • x
  • Avai
    Avai
  • Arena Fonte Nova
  • Sem transmissão

Copa do Brasil

  • 14/05
  • Sáb
  • 17h00
  • Gama-DF
    Gama-DF
  • x
  • América-RN
    América-RN
  • Bezerrão
  • Sem transmissão
Domingo
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Brasileirão Série A

  • 15/05
  • Dom
  • 11h00
  • Santa Cruz-PE
    Santa Cruz-PE
  • x
  • Vitória
    Vitória
  • Mundão do Arruda
  • Sem transmissão