Futebol na Rede

Home Futebol da Rede

  • G+
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Feed

ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS



Ontem
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR
Brasileirão Série A
  • 29ª
  • 19/10
  • Dom
  • 18h30
  • Botafogo
    Botafogo
  • 1 x 1
  • Sport-PE
    Sport-PE
  • Maracanã
  • Sem transmissão
  • 29ª
  • 19/10
  • Dom
  • 18h30
  • Vitória
    Vitória
  • 0 x 1
  • Cruzeiro
    Cruzeiro
  • Barradão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 29ª
  • 19/10
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Figueirense
    Figueirense
  • 4 x 0
  • Coritiba
    Coritiba
  • Orlando Scarpelli
  • Sem transmissão
  • 29ª
  • 19/10
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Palmeiras
    Palmeiras
  • 1 x 3
  • Santos
    Santos
  • Pacaembu
  • Sem transmissão
  • 29ª
  • 19/10
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Atlético-PR
    Atlético-PR
  • 2 x 1
  • Flamengo
    Flamengo
  • Arena da Baixada
  • Sem transmissão
  • 29ª
  • 19/10
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Internacional
    Internacional
  • 1 x 2
  • Corinthians
    Corinthians
  • Beira Rio
  • Sem transmissão
Brasileirão Série C
  • 19/10
  • Dom
  • 18h30
  • Salgueiro
    Salgueiro
  • 0 x 1
  • Mogi Mirim-SP
    Mogi Mirim-SP
  • Salgueirão
  • Sem transmissão
Brasileirão Série D
  • 19/10
  • Dom
  • 17h00
  • Londrina
    Londrina
  • 0 x 0
  • Anapolina-GO
    Anapolina-GO
  • Estádio do Café
  • Sem transmissão
  • 19/10
  • Dom
  • 17h00
  • Confiança-SE
    Confiança-SE
  • 0 x 0
  • Jacuipense-BA
    Jacuipense-BA
  • Sabino Ribeiro
  • Sem transmissão
  • 19/10
  • Dom
  • 17h00
  • Tombense
    Tombense
  • 2 x 0
  • Moto Club-MA
    Moto Club-MA
  • Antônio G. de Almeida
  • Sem transmissão
  • 19/10
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Brasiliense
    Brasiliense
  • 2 x 1
  • Brasil-Pel
    Brasil-Pel
  • Serejão, Boca do Jacaré
  • Sem transmissão
Copa FGF - Regionais
  • 13ª
  • 19/10
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Lajeadense
    Lajeadense
  • 2 x 2
  • Bagé
    Bagé
  • Pedra Moura
  • Sem transmissão
  • 13ª
  • 19/10
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Guarani-VA
    Guarani-VA
  • 1 x 1
  • São Paulo-RG
    São Paulo-RG
  • Estádio Edmundo Feix
  • Sem transmissão
Sábado
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR
Brasileirão Série A
  • 29ª
  • 18/10
  • Sáb
  • 21h00
  • Atlético-MG
    Atlético-MG
  • 1 x 0
  • Chapecoense
    Chapecoense
  • Independência
  • Sem transmissão
  • 29ª
  • 18/10
  • Sáb
  • 18h30
  • São Paulo
    São Paulo
  • 2 x 1
  • Bahia
    Bahia
  • Morumbi
  • Sem transmissão
  • 29ª
  • 18/10
  • Sáb
  • 18h30
  • Goiás
    Goiás
  • 0 x 0
  • Grêmio
    Grêmio
  • Serra Dourada
  • Sem transmissão
  • 29ª
  • 18/10
  • Sáb
  • 18h30
  • Fluminense
    Fluminense
  • 4 x 2
  • Criciúma
    Criciúma
  • Maracanã
  • Sem transmissão
Brasileirão Série B
  • 30ª
  • 18/10
  • Sáb
  • 21h00
  • ABC-RN
    ABC-RN
  • 0 x 1
  • Luverdense-MT
    Luverdense-MT
  • Frasqueirão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 30ª
  • 18/10
  • Sáb
  • 16h20
  • Bragantino
    Bragantino
  • 2 x 1
  • América-RN
    América-RN
  • Nabi Abi Chedid
  • Sem transmissão
  • 30ª
  • 18/10
  • Sáb
  • 16h10
  • Sampaio Corrêa-MA
    Sampaio Corrêa-MA
  • 1 x 1
  • Náutico
    Náutico
  • Castelão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 30ª
  • 18/10
  • Sáb
  • 16h10
  • Santa Cruz-PE
    Santa Cruz-PE
  • 1 x 0
  • Vasco da Gama
    Vasco da Gama
  • Mundão do Arruda
  • Sem transmissão
  • 30ª
  • 18/10
  • Sáb
  • 16h10
  • Joinville
    Joinville
  • 3 x 0
  • Ceará-CE
    Ceará-CE
  • Arena Joinville
  • Sem transmissão
Brasileirão Série C
  • 18/10
  • Sáb
  • 18h30
  • Macaé
    Macaé
  • 0 x 0
  • Fortaleza-CE
    Fortaleza-CE
  • Moacyrzão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 18/10
  • Sáb
  • 16h00
  • Paysandu-PA
    Paysandu-PA
  • 2 x 1
  • Tupi-MG
    Tupi-MG
  • Mangueirão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 18/10
  • Sáb
  • 15h00
  • Madureira
    Madureira
  • 1 x 2
  • CRB-AL
    CRB-AL
  • Aniceto Moscoso 
  • Sem transmissão
Sexta-Feira
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR
Brasileirão Série B
  • 30ª
  • 17/10
  • Sex
  • 21h50
  • Paraná
    Paraná
  • 1 x 1
  • América-MG
    América-MG
  • Estádio Durival Britto
  • Sem transmissão
  • 30ª
  • 17/10
  • Sex
  • 19h30
  • Portuguesa
    Portuguesa
  • 0 x 3
  • Ponte Preta
    Ponte Preta
  • Canindé
  • Sem transmissão
  • 30ª
  • 17/10
  • Sex
  • 19h30
  • Icasa-CE
    Icasa-CE
  • 0 x 0
  • Oeste-SP
    Oeste-SP
  • Mauro Sampaio
  • Sem transmissão
Quinta-Feira
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR
Copa Sul-Americana
  • 16/10
  • Qui
  • 21h30
  • Libertad-PAR
    Libertad-PAR
  • 1 x 3
  • River Plate-ARG
    River Plate-ARG
  • Nicolás Leoz
  • Sem transmissão
  • 16/10
  • Qui
  • 19h15
  • Vitória
    Vitória
  • 0 x 1
  • Atlético Nacional-COL
    Atlético Nacional-COL
  • Barradão
  • Sem transmissão
Copa do Brasil
  • 16/10
  • Qui
  • 21h30
  • Santos
    Santos
  • 5 x 0
  • Botafogo
    Botafogo
  • Vila Belmiro
  • Sem transmissão
Quarta-Feira
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR
Copa FGF - Regionais
  • 12ª
  • 15/10
  • Qua
  • 20h00
  • Novo Hamburgo
    Novo Hamburgo
  • 3 x 2
  • Aimoré
    Aimoré
  • Estádio Do Vale
  • Sem transmissão
  • 12ª
  • 15/10
  • Qua
  • 20h00
  • Panambi
    Panambi
  • 1 x 1
  • Veranópolis
    Veranópolis
  • João Marimon Jr
  • Sem transmissão
  • 12ª
  • 15/10
  • Qua
  • 20h00
  • Ypiranga
    Ypiranga
  • 1 x 0
  • Garibaldi
    Garibaldi
  • Colosso da Lagoa
  • Sem transmissão
  • 12ª
  • 15/10
  • Qua
  • 20h00
  • São Paulo-RG
    São Paulo-RG
  • 1 x 0
  • Bagé
    Bagé
  • Aldo Dapuzzo
  • Sem transmissão
  • 12ª
  • 15/10
  • Qua
  • 20h00
  • Guarani-VA
    Guarani-VA
  • 2 x 0
  • Santa Cruz
    Santa Cruz
  • Estádio Edmundo Feix
  • Sem transmissão
  • 12ª
  • 15/10
  • Qua
  • 15h00
  • Cerâmica
    Cerâmica
  • 3 x 0
  • 15 de Novembro
    15 de Novembro
  • Vieirão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 12ª
  • 15/10
  • Qua
  • 15h00
  • São José-PoA
    São José-PoA
  • 1 x 0
  • Estância Velha
    Estância Velha
  • Passo D'Areia
  • Sem transmissão
  • 12ª
  • 15/10
  • Qua
  • 15h00
  • Juventude
    Juventude
  • 4 x 1
  • Marau
    Marau
  • Das Castanheiras
  • Sem transmissão
  • 15/10
  • Qua
  • 15h00
  • Farroupilha
    Farroupilha
  • 1 x 3
  • Lajeadense
    Lajeadense
  • Nicolau Fico
  • Sem transmissão
Copa Sul-Americana
  • 15/10
  • Qua
  • 22h00
  • Vallejo-PER
    Vallejo-PER
  • 2 x 0
  • Bahia
    Bahia
  • Estádio Mansiche
  • Sem transmissão
  • 15/10
  • Qua
  • 22h00
  • Goiás
    Goiás
  • 1 x 0
  • Emelec-EQU
    Emelec-EQU
  • Serra Dourada
  • Sem transmissão
  • 15/10
  • Qua
  • 21h15
  • Boca Juniors-ARG
    Boca Juniors-ARG
  • 0 x 1
  • Dep. Capiatá-PAR
    Dep. Capiatá-PAR
  • La Bombonera
  • Sem transmissão
  • 15/10
  • Qua
  • 19h30
  • Huachipato-CHI
    Huachipato-CHI
  • 2 x 3
  • São Paulo
    São Paulo
  • Estádio CAP
  • Sem transmissão
Copa do Brasil
  • 15/10
  • Qua
  • 22h00
  • ABC-RN
    ABC-RN
  • 3 x 2
  • Cruzeiro
    Cruzeiro
  • Arena das Dunas
  • Sem transmissão
  • 15/10
  • Qua
  • 22h00
  • Flamengo
    Flamengo
  • 1 x 0
  • América-RN
    América-RN
  • Maracanã
  • Sem transmissão
  • 15/10
  • Qua
  • 22h00
  • Atlético-MG
    Atlético-MG
  • 4 x 1
  • Corinthians
    Corinthians
  • Mineirão
  • Sem transmissão
Terça-Feira
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR
Brasileirão Série B
  • 30ª
  • 14/10
  • Ter
  • 21h00
  • Atlético-GO
    Atlético-GO
  • 2 x 0
  • Avai
    Avai
  • Serra Dourada
  • Sem transmissão
  • 16ª
  • 14/10
  • Ter
  • 19h30
  • Santa Cruz-PE
    Santa Cruz-PE
  • 2 x 1
  • Bragantino
    Bragantino
  • Mundão do Arruda
  • Sem transmissão
  • 30ª
  • 14/10
  • Ter
  • 19h30
  • Boa Esporte-MG
    Boa Esporte-MG
  • 3 x 0
  • Vila Nova-GO
    Vila Nova-GO
  • Melão
  • Sem transmissão