Futebol na Rede

  • G+
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Feed
Últimos resultados do futebol

ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS DO FUTEBOL



Ontem
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Brasileirão Série A

  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 19h00
  • Fluminense
    Fluminense
  • 2 x 0
  • Atlético-PR
    Atlético-PR
  • Maracanã
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • América-MG
    América-MG
  • 1 x 0
  • Botafogo
    Botafogo
  • Independência
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Paraná
    Paraná
  • 0 x 0
  • Grêmio
    Grêmio
  • Estádio Durival Britto
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • São Paulo
    São Paulo
  • 1 x 0
  • Santos
    Santos
  • Morumbi
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Sport-PE
    Sport-PE
  • 1 x 1
  • Corinthians
    Corinthians
  • Ilha do Retiro
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 11h00
  • Vitória
    Vitória
  • 2 x 1
  • Ceará-CE
    Ceará-CE
  • Barradão
  • Sem transmissão

Brasileirão Série C

  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 19h00
  • Remo-PA
    Remo-PA
  • 0 x 3
  • Confiança-SE
    Confiança-SE
  • Mangueirão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 17h00
  • Globo-RN
    Globo-RN
  • 2 x 1
  • Atlético-AC
    Atlético-AC
  • Barretão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Tupi-MG
    Tupi-MG
  • 0 x 1
  • Luverdense-MT
    Luverdense-MT
  • Estádio Mário Helênio
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Botafogo-SP
    Botafogo-SP
  • 3 x 0
  • Joinville
    Joinville
  • Santão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 15h00
  • Ypiranga
    Ypiranga
  • 0 x 0
  • Tombense
    Tombense
  • Colosso da Lagoa
  • Sem transmissão

Brasileirão Série D

  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 18h00
  • Barcelona de Vilhena-RO
    Barcelona de Vilhena-RO
  • 2 x 1
  • Santos-AP
    Santos-AP
  • Portal da Amazônia
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 17h30
  • Plácido de Castro
    Plácido de Castro
  • 1 x 3
  • Independente-PA
    Independente-PA
  • Ferreirão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 17h00
  • ASSU-RN
    ASSU-RN
  • 0 x 2
  • Altos - PI
    Altos - PI
  • Edgarzão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 17h00
  • Dom bosco
    Dom bosco
  • 1 x 1
  • Corumbaense
    Corumbaense
  • Benedito Soares Mota
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 17h00
  • Novo-MS
    Novo-MS
  • 2 x 1
  • Sinop
    Sinop
  • Morenão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • São Raimundo - PA
    São Raimundo - PA
  • 4 x 3
  • São Raimundo
    São Raimundo
  • Colosso do Tapajós
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Cordino
    Cordino
  • 2 x 1
  • Interporto-TO
    Interporto-TO
  • Leandrão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • 4 de Julho-PI
    4 de Julho-PI
  • 0 x 1
  • Ferroviário
    Ferroviário
  • Arena Colorada
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Sparta-TO
    Sparta-TO
  • 3 x 2
  • Moto Club-MA
    Moto Club-MA
  • Mirandão 
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Campinense-PB
    Campinense-PB
  • 1 x 0
  • Murici-AL
    Murici-AL
  • Amigão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Flamengo-PE
    Flamengo-PE
  • 0 x 4
  • Flu de Feira
    Flu de Feira
  • Áureo Bradley
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Santa Rita-AL
    Santa Rita-AL
  • 0 x 5
  • Treze-PB
    Treze-PB
  • Olival Elias de Morais
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Itumbiara
    Itumbiara
  • 0 x 1
  • URT
    URT
  • Estádio JK
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Uberlândia
    Uberlândia
  • 3 x 1
  • Novorizontino
    Novorizontino
  • Parque do Sabiá
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Maringá
    Maringá
  • 2 x 1
  • Linense
    Linense
  • Willie Davids
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Mirassol
    Mirassol
  • 0 x 2
  • SER Caxias
    SER Caxias
  • José Maria de Campos Maia
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Inter de Lages
    Inter de Lages
  • 4 x 3
  • Nova Iguaçu
    Nova Iguaçu
  • Vidal Júnior
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Tubarão
    Tubarão
  • 1 x 2
  • Novo Hamburgo
    Novo Hamburgo
  • Estádio Domingos Silveira Gonzáles
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Prudentópolis
    Prudentópolis
  • 1 x 0
  • Brusque
    Brusque
  • Newton Agibert
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 15h30
  • Iporá-GO
    Iporá-GO
  • 2 x 2
  • Brasiliense
    Brasiliense
  • Francisco Ferreira
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 15h00
  • Jacuipense-BA
    Jacuipense-BA
  • 3 x 1
  • ASA-AL
    ASA-AL
  • Eliel Martins
  • Sem transmissão

Gauchão Segunda Divisão

  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 15h30
  • Guarany-Bag
    Guarany-Bag
  • 2 x 1
  • Rio Grande
    Rio Grande
  • Estrela D'Alva
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 15h00
  • Elite
    Elite
  • 2 x 1
  • Santo Ângelo
    Santo Ângelo
  • Zona Sul
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 15h00
  • Farroupilha
    Farroupilha
  • 2 x 1
  • Novo Horizonte Est
    Novo Horizonte Est
  • Nicolau Fico
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 11h00
  • Gaúcho
    Gaúcho
  • 2 x 0
  • SER Cruz Alta
    SER Cruz Alta
  • Wolmar Salton
  • Sem transmissão

Gauchão Série A2

  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Esportivo
    Esportivo
  • 2 x 0
  • Pelotas
    Pelotas
  • Montanha dos Vinhedos
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 15h30
  • Tupi
    Tupi
  • 0 x 2
  • Aimoré
    Aimoré
  • Rubro-Negro
  • Sem transmissão
  • 20/05
  • Dom
  • 15h30
  • Inter-SM
    Inter-SM
  • 1 x 1
  • Glória
    Glória
  • Presidente Vargas
  • Sem transmissão
Sábado
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Brasileirão Série A

  • 19/05
  • Sáb
  • 21h00
  • Palmeiras
    Palmeiras
  • 3 x 0
  • Bahia
    Bahia
  • Palestra Itália
  • Sem transmissão
  • 19/05
  • Sáb
  • 19h00
  • Flamengo
    Flamengo
  • 1 x 1
  • Vasco da Gama
    Vasco da Gama
  • Luso-Brasileiro
  • Sem transmissão
  • 19/05
  • Sáb
  • 16h00
  • Atlético-MG
    Atlético-MG
  • 1 x 0
  • Cruzeiro
    Cruzeiro
  • Independência
  • Sem transmissão

Brasileirão Série B

  • 19/05
  • Sáb
  • 21h00
  • Brasil-Pel
    Brasil-Pel
  • 1 x 2
  • Sampaio Corrêa-MA
    Sampaio Corrêa-MA
  • Bento Freitas
  • Sem transmissão
  • 19/05
  • Sáb
  • 19h00
  • Boa Esporte-MG
    Boa Esporte-MG
  • 1 x 1
  • Coritiba
    Coritiba
  • Melão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 19/05
  • Sáb
  • 16h30
  • Ponte Preta
    Ponte Preta
  • 1 x 3
  • Atlético-GO
    Atlético-GO
  • Moisés Lucarelli
  • Sem transmissão
  • 19/05
  • Sáb
  • 16h30
  • Paysandu-PA
    Paysandu-PA
  • 1 x 1
  • São Bento SP
    São Bento SP
  • Mangueirão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 19/05
  • Sáb
  • 16h30
  • Oeste-SP
    Oeste-SP
  • 2 x 0
  • Vila Nova-GO
    Vila Nova-GO
  • Arena Barueri
  • Sem transmissão
  • 19/05
  • Sáb
  • 16h30
  • Londrina
    Londrina
  • 1 x 2
  • CSA-AL
    CSA-AL
  • Estádio do Café
  • Sem transmissão

Brasileirão Série C

  • 19/05
  • Sáb
  • 20h00
  • Salgueiro
    Salgueiro
  • 3 x 0
  • ABC-RN
    ABC-RN
  • Salgueirão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 19/05
  • Sáb
  • 19h00
  • Santa Cruz-PE
    Santa Cruz-PE
  • 2 x 3
  • Botafogo-PB
    Botafogo-PB
  • Mundão do Arruda
  • Sem transmissão